Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls Under 6
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric -- (0430-02RG06-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Marc Hansen - Teal
0
0
0
A10
: Sheila Taylor - Lime
0
0
0
A2
: Kaylie Cragun - Maroon
0
0
0
A3
: Heidi Pugmire - Shock Yellow
0
0
0
A4
: Aspen Henderson - Purple
0
0
0
A5
: Arek Higgs - Red
0
0
0
A6
: Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
0
0
0
A7
: Brady Stewart - White/Red
0
0
0
A8
: Jarrod Morris - Raspberry
0
0
0
A9
: Kristi Buck - Orange
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840608
Farr West Elementary
11:00 AM
8
A6 vs A7
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
vs.
Brady Stewart - White/Red
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840612
Farr West Elementary
11:00 AM
8
A9 vs A6
Kristi Buck - Orange
vs.
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840616
Farr West Elementary
10:00 AM
9
A6 vs A2
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
vs.
Kaylie Cragun - Maroon
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840625
Farr West Elementary
11:00 AM
7
A6 vs A4
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
vs.
Aspen Henderson - Purple
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840628
Farr West Elementary
10:00 AM
9
A6 vs A1
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
vs.
Marc Hansen - Teal
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840632
Farr West Elementary
11:00 AM
7
A8 vs A6
Jarrod Morris - Raspberry
vs.
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
840640
Farr West Elementary
10:00 AM
7
A10 vs A6
Sheila Taylor - Lime
vs.
Ashley Schoenfeld - Electric